-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Karimdad

Map of Dahan-e Karimdad Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Karimdad,Dahan-e Karīmdād,Dakhani-Karimdad,دهن کریمداد, Dahan-e Karīmdād

Dahan-e Karimdad

Welcome to the Dahan-e Karimdad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Karīmdād. See Dahan-e Karimdad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Karīmdād area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Dahan-e Karimdad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17446/65.92984
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:23
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Karimdad
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Karimdad

Online Dating

Dahan-e Karimdad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Karimdad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Karimdad, Afghanistan