-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Jango

Map of Dahan-e Jango Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Jango,Dahan-e Jangō,Dahan-e Jengu,Dahan-e Jengū,Dahane Jengo,Dakhani-Dzhingu,Ḏahane Jengo, Dahan-e Jangō

Dahan-e Jango

Welcome to the Dahan-e Jango google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Jangō. See Dahan-e Jango photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Jangō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Jango
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17392/66.22801
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:58
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Jango
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Jango

Online Dating

Dahan-e Jango Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Jango, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Jango, Afghanistan