-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Jangjay

Map of Dahan-e Jangjay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Jangjay,Dahan-e Jangjāy,Dakhani-Dzhangdzhay, Dahan-e Jangjāy

Dahan-e Jangjay

Welcome to the Dahan-e Jangjay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Jangjāy. See Dahan-e Jangjay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Jangjāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e Jangjay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20333/66.56806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:34
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Jangjay
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Jangjay

Online Dating

Dahan-e Jangjay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Jangjay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Jangjay, Afghanistan