-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Ghor Ghori

Map of Dahan-e Ghor Ghori Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Ghor Ghori,Dahan-e Ghurghori,Dahan-e Ghurghorī,Dahan-e Ghōr Ghōrī,Dakhani-Gurguri, Dahan-e Ghōr Ghōrī

Dahan-e Ghor Ghori

Welcome to the Dahan-e Ghor Ghori google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Ghōr Ghōrī. See Dahan-e Ghor Ghori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Ghōr Ghōrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Ghor Ghori
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17806/66.27667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:01
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Ghor Ghori
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Ghor Ghori
Dahan-e Ghurghurī (0.1 km) Dahan-e Chakah (1.1 km) Siyāh Qōl (1.2 km) Sar-e Chakah (1.9 km) Siyāh Deh (2.5 km) Bālā-ye Kōh (3.2 km) Dahan-e Jangō (4.1 km) Āwparū (4.5 km) Sar-e Kōtah Kushtah (4.8 km) Dahan-e Kōtah Kushtah (5 km) Siyāh Kharak (5 km) Pūdīnah (5.1 km) Dahan-e Nāw Bayd (5.5 km) Nāw-e ‘Alīdād (5.6 km) Chinār (5.8 km) Qadalak (5.9 km) Khwājah Aḩmad (5.9 km) Kakarak (6 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Ghor Ghori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Ghor Ghori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Ghor Ghori, Afghanistan