-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Ghujurbash

Map of Dahan-e Ghujurbash Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Ghojorbash,Dahan-e Ghojorbāsh,Dahan-e Ghujurbash,Dahan-e Ghujurbāsh,Dahane Ghojurbas,Dahane Ghojurbāš,Dakhani-Gudzhurbash,Ghajurbash,Ghajurbāsh,Gogarbash,Gogārbāsh,Gojarbash,Guzar Bash,Guzar Bāsh,دهن غجرباش, Dahan-e Ghujurbāsh

Dahan-e Ghujurbash

Welcome to the Dahan-e Ghujurbash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Ghujurbāsh. See Dahan-e Ghujurbash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Ghujurbāsh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Dahan-e Ghujurbash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19342/65.81638
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:15
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Ghujurbash
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Ghujurbash

Online Dating

Dahan-e Ghujurbash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Ghujurbash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Ghujurbash, Afghanistan