Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Ghargharah

Map of Dahan-e Ghargharah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Ghargharah,Dahan-e Gharghareh,Dahane Gharghara,Dakhani-Gargara,Gharghara,Gharghareh,Ḏahane Ghaṟghaṟa, Dahan-e Ghargharah

Dahan-e Ghargharah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Ghargharah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Ghargharah. See Dahan-e Ghargharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Ghargharah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Ghargharah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:39
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Ghargharah
Places near Dahan-e Ghargharah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Ghargharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Ghargharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Ghargharah, Afghanistan