-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Duldul

Map of Dahan-e Duldul Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Duldul,Dakhani-Dul'dul',Dakhani-Dul’dul’,دهن دلدل, Dahan-e Duldul

Dahan-e Duldul

Welcome to the Dahan-e Duldul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Duldul. See Dahan-e Duldul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Duldul area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Dahan-e Duldul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27567/65.90608
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:42
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Duldul
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Duldul
Dahan-e Duldul (0 km) Dahan-e Sāī (1.2 km) Surkhak (1.6 km) Būm-e Duldul (2.4 km) Siyāh Kharak (2.8 km) Duldul (3.4 km) Bal-e Kōh (3.6 km) Shaḩristān (3.7 km) Paytow Jōy (4.1 km) Dahan-e Ōbêh (4.5 km) Dahan-Badak (5.2 km) Khirāzār (5.2 km) Aral (5.5 km) Pāyindah ‘Alī (5.7 km) Gul Khōsh (5.9 km) Dahan-e Gharghulah (6.1 km) Najak (6.2 km) Jowzaī (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Duldul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Duldul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Duldul, Afghanistan