-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Dorup

Map of Dahan-e Dorup Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Dorup,Dahan-e Durop,Dahan-e Dōrup,Dahan-e Dūrop,Dahane Dorup,Dakhani-Dorup,دهن دورپ,Ḏahane Ḏōṟup, Dahan-e Dōrup

Dahan-e Dorup

Welcome to the Dahan-e Dorup google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Dōrup. See Dahan-e Dorup photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Dōrup area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Dahan-e Dorup
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10069/65.81077
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:27
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Dorup
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Dorup

Online Dating

Dahan-e Dorup Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Dorup, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Dorup, Afghanistan