-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Dayglij

Map of Dahan-e Dayglij Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Dayglij,Dahan-e Deglij,Dahan-e Dēglīj,Dahān-e Dayglīj,دهان دیگلیج, Dahān-e Dayglīj

Dahan-e Dayglij

Welcome to the Dahan-e Dayglij google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Dayglīj. See Dahan-e Dayglij photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Dayglīj area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Dahan-e Dayglij
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55713/65.94804
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:27
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Dayglij
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Dayglij
Dahān-e Dayglīj (0 km) Shīk (0.9 km) Dahān-e Ūshay (1.3 km) Sarīnj (1.6 km) Mullāyān (1.9 km) Ūqigān (2.5 km) Paytow Jōy (3.4 km) Dayglīj (4.1 km) Paytow (4.5 km) Dahān-e Jangal (4.8 km) Shīnyah (5.2 km) Kachalā (5.8 km) Ūghūr (6.3 km) Bārīk (8.6 km) Sar Tagāb (8.6 km) Sar Nagāw (8.7 km) Takhmīr (9.5 km) Surkh Kanak (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Dayglij Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Dayglij, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Dayglij, Afghanistan