-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Darahha

Map of Dahan-e Darahha Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Darahha,Dahane Daraha,Dahane Ḏaṟahā,Dahaneh Darreha,Dahān-e Darahhā,Dahāneh Darrehā,دهان دره ها, Dahān-e Darahhā

Dahan-e Darahha

Welcome to the Dahan-e Darahha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Darahhā. See Dahan-e Darahha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Darahhā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dahan-e Darahha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7754/67.05415
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:26
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Darahha
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Darahha
Dahān-e Darahhā (0 km) Qūlustān (1.3 km) Shaynah (2.8 km) Jamak (2.8 km) Chūkrīzār (4.8 km) Deh-e Now (5.3 km) Bardīz (5.4 km) Bardīz (5.7 km) Espī Tāgh (6 km) Nūrkhsay (6.1 km) Barmanay (6.3 km) Kōrtāgh (6.3 km) Kajak (6.5 km) Sūmūchak (7 km) Tūtak (7.1 km) Nīkêh (8.3 km) Irganak (8.3 km) Paysh-e Qishlāq (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Darahha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Darahha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Darahha, Afghanistan