-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Boryah

Map of Dahan-e Boryah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Boryah,Dahan-e Buryah,Dahan-e Bōryah,Dahan-e Būryah,Dahane Borya,Dakhani-Bor'ya,Dakhani-Bor’ya,Ḏahane Bōṟya, Dahan-e Bōryah

Dahan-e Boryah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Boryah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Bōryah. See Dahan-e Boryah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Bōryah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Boryah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14278/66.20361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:47
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Boryah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Boryah
Dahan-e Bōryah (0.1 km) Surkhānak (1.5 km) Dahan-e Hamrāh (1.7 km) Qaryah-ye Hamrāh (2.6 km) Kori (3 km) Kakarak (3.2 km) Āwparū (3.4 km) Siyāh Deh (3.5 km) Dahan-e Jangō (3.8 km) Ghānī (4.5 km) Dahan-e Ishtarlay (4.5 km) Sar-e Bānū (4.8 km) Tangī (4.8 km) Walangak (5.1 km) Dahan-e Tas Qōl (5.2 km) Siyāh Deh (5.3 km) Jar-e Karam Zār (5.7 km) Chārdugak (6 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Boryah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Boryah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Boryah, Afghanistan