-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Bad Naw

Map of Dahan-e Bad Naw Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Bad Naw,Dahan-e Badnow,Dahan-e Bād Nāw,Dahan-e Bādnow,Dahane Badnaw,Dakhani-Badnau,Ḏahane Baḏnaw, Dahan-e Bād Nāw

Dahan-e Bad Naw

Welcome to the Dahan-e Bad Naw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Bād Nāw. See Dahan-e Bad Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Bād Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Bad Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05389/66.41222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:19
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Bad Naw
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Bad Naw
Dahan-e Bād Now (0.4 km) Siyāh Khāk (1.5 km) Āhingar (2.5 km) Nālah (2.6 km) Ghōchān-e ‘Ulyā (2.8 km) Mār Būlāq (3 km) Ghōchān-e Suflá (3.1 km) Maīdān (3.9 km) Gāgal (4 km) Chakah-ye Ghōchān (4.2 km) Chāh Chāh (4.2 km) Takhtah Pōshak (4.5 km) Būm-e Mulganak (4.5 km) Jilowrak (4.7 km) Nowrak (5.1 km) Khaṟ Bayd (5.3 km) Sar-e Tālah (5.5 km) Nay Qōl (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Bad Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Bad Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Bad Naw, Afghanistan