-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Ishtarlay

Map of Dahan-e Ishtarlay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Ashtarlay,Dahan-e Ishtarlay,Dahane Astarlay,Dahane Aštarlay,Dakhani-Ashtarlay, Dahan-e Ishtarlay

Dahan-e Ishtarlay

Welcome to the Dahan-e Ishtarlay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Ishtarlay. See Dahan-e Ishtarlay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Ishtarlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Ishtarlay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10028/66.21194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:39
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Ishtarlay
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Ishtarlay
Dahan-e Ishtarlay (0.2 km) Dahan-e Tas Qōl (0.5 km) Siyāh Deh (1.5 km) Chārdugak (1.7 km) Kakarak (1.9 km) Gandah Nay (2.9 km) Kori (3 km) Shāh Bayd (3.2 km) Dahan-e Hamrāh (3.3 km) Jar-e Ishtarū (3.5 km) Walangak (3.7 km) Ghujūrak (3.8 km) Tangī (3.9 km) Qaryah-ye Hamrāh (3.9 km) Āwparū (4.6 km) Dahan-e Bōryah (4.7 km) Jar-e Karam Zār (5.4 km) Surkhānak (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Ishtarlay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Ishtarlay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Ishtarlay, Afghanistan