Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Hadirah

Map of Dahan-e Hadirah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Adirah,Dahan-e Adīrah,Dahan-e Hadirah,Dahan-e Hadīrah,Dahane Adira,Dakhani-Adira,Ḏahane Aḏiṟa, Dahan-e Hadīrah

Dahan-e Hadirah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Hadirah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Hadīrah. See Dahan-e Hadirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Hadīrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Hadirah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:49
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Hadirah
Places near Dahan-e Hadirah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Hadirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Hadirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Hadirah, Afghanistan