Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan Buruti

Map of Dahan Buruti Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan Barowti,Dahan Buruti,Dahan Burūtī,Dahan Bārowtī,Dahanboruti,Dakhanburuti,دهن بروتی,Ḏahanboṟūti, Dahan Burūtī

Dahan Buruti

Welcome to the Dahan Buruti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan Burūtī. See Dahan Buruti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan Burūtī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Dahan Buruti
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:29
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Dahan Buruti
Places near Dahan Buruti

Online Dating

Dahan Buruti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan Buruti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan Buruti, Afghanistan