Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan Bandar

Map of Dahan Bandar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan Bandar,Dakhanbandar,دهن بندر, Dahan Bandar

Dahan Bandar

Welcome to the Dahan Bandar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan Bandar. See Dahan Bandar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan Bandar area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Dahan Bandar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:23
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Dahan Bandar
Places near Dahan Bandar

Online Dating

Dahan Bandar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan Bandar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan Bandar, Afghanistan