-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-Badak

Map of Dahan-Badak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan Badak,Dahan Bādak,Dahan-Badak,Dakhanbadak,دهن بدک, Dahan-Badak

Dahan-Badak

Welcome to the Dahan-Badak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-Badak. See Dahan-Badak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-Badak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Dahan-Badak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26045/65.85302
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:21
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Dahan-Badak
  •  
Places near Dahan-Badak
Dahan-Badak (0 km) Aral (0.4 km) Dahan-e Ōbêh (0.7 km) Najak (1 km) Paytow Jōy (1.2 km) Dahan-e Ghārak (1.9 km) ‘Alī Zabū (2.3 km) Dahan-e Gharghulah (2.4 km) Siyāh Kharak (2.5 km) Kuḏīgak (2.7 km) Khirāzār (3.2 km) Ghārak (3.2 km) Shībar (3.6 km) Dahan-e Sāī (4 km) Gul Khōsh (4.5 km) Bal-e Kōh (5 km) Shīnīāh-ye Maqbūl (5.2 km) Dahan-e Duldul (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-Badak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-Badak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-Badak, Afghanistan