-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Chukrizar

Map of Chukrizar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chukrizar,Chukṟīzāṟ,Chūkrīzār,Cukrizar,Cukṟizāṟ,چوکریزار, Chūkrīzār

Chukrizar

Welcome to the Chukrizar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chūkrīzār. See Chukrizar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chūkrīzār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chukrizar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73524/67.03425
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:43
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Chukrizar
  •  
Places near Chukrizar
Chūkrīzār (0 km) Bardīz (3 km) Deh-e Now (3.3 km) Shaynah (3.4 km) Bardīz (3.9 km) Nīkêh (4.1 km) Dahān-e Darahhā (4.8 km) Waymah (5.2 km) Qūlustān (5.7 km) Jamak (6.1 km) Barmanay (6.7 km) Isturak (7.1 km) Ishtū (7.4 km) Ishtū (8 km) Kajak (10.5 km) Espī Tāgh (10.8 km) Nūrkhsay (10.9 km) Kōrtāgh (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Chukrizar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chukrizar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chukrizar, Afghanistan