-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Chukshar

Map of Chukshar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chukshar,Chukshār,Cuksar,Čukšār,چکشار, Chukshār

Chukshar

Welcome to the Chukshar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chukshār. See Chukshar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chukshār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Chukshar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75209/66.54791
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Chukshar
  •  
Places near Chukshar

Online Dating

Chukshar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chukshar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chukshar, Afghanistan