-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Chukrijoy

Map of Chukrijoy Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chowkrijuy,Chowkṟījūy,Chukrijoy,Chukrijuy,Chūkrijoy,Chūkrijūy,Chūkrījōy,Cukrijoy,Cūkṟijōy,چوکریجوی, Chūkrījōy

Chukrijoy

Welcome to the Chukrijoy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chūkrījōy. See Chukrijoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chūkrījōy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chukrijoy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.8825/67.31289
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:16
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Chukrijoy
  •  
Places near Chukrijoy

Online Dating

Chukrijoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chukrijoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chukrijoy, Afghanistan