-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Chiji

Map of Chiji Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chiji,Chijī,Chījī,Ciji,Čiji,چجی, Chijī

Chiji

Welcome to the Chiji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chijī. See Chiji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chijī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chiji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90786/67.33177
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:56
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Chiji
  •  
Places near Chiji

Online Dating

Chiji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chiji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chiji, Afghanistan