-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Chashmak

Map of Chashmak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casmak,Chashmak,Cheshmak,Čašmak,چشمک, Chashmak

Chashmak

Welcome to the Chashmak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmak. See Chashmak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Chashmak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35164/66.36844
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:17
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Chashmak
  •  
Places near Chashmak

Online Dating

Chashmak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmak, Afghanistan