-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Chanar-e Agha

Map of Koh-e Chanar-e Agha Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoe Canare Agha,Khoe Čanāre Āghā,Koh-e Chanar-e Agha,Kohe Canare Agha,Kohe Čanāre Āghā,Kuh-e Chanare Agha,Kuh-e Chenar-e Aqa,Kōh-e Chanār-e Āghā,Kūh-e Chanare Agha,Kūh-e Chenār-e Āqā,کوه چنار آغا, Kōh-e Chanār-e Āghā

Koh-e Chanar-e Agha

Welcome to the Koh-e Chanar-e Agha google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chanār-e Āghā. See Koh-e Chanar-e Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chanār-e Āghā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Chanar-e Agha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51132/66.40634
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chanar-e Agha
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chanar-e Agha
Chāqū (4.5 km) Chinār (6.7 km) Nāwah-ye Muḩammad Khwājah (9.5 km) Shērō (10.3 km) Jāshah (10.6 km) Waras̄-e Suflá (11.1 km) Galpakhal (12.1 km) Sārangā (12.4 km) Taynal (12.4 km) Bābak (13.7 km) Baṟaki (13.7 km) Waras̄-e ‘Ulyā (14.3 km) Ghowchak (14.9 km) Sang Kushtah (15 km) Maymay (15.1 km) Dēwālak (15.1 km) Shīwnah Tūghay (15.2 km) Şarf (15.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Chanar-e Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chanar-e Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chanar-e Agha, Afghanistan