-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tangi-ye Chihil Ghal

Map of Tangi-ye Chihil Ghal Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tang-e Chehelghal,Tang-e Chehelghāl,Tangi Cehelghal,Tangi-Chikhil'gala,Tangi-Chikhil’gala,Tangi-e Chehelghal,Tangi-ye Chihil Ghal,Tangī Čehelghāl,Tangī-e Chehelghāl,Tangī-ye Chihil Ghāl,تنگی چهل غال, Tangī-ye Chihil Ghāl

Tangi-ye Chihil Ghal

Welcome to the Tangi-ye Chihil Ghal google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī-ye Chihil Ghāl. See Tangi-ye Chihil Ghal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī-ye Chihil Ghāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tangi-ye Chihil Ghal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24555/65.57544
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Tangi-ye Chihil Ghal
  •  
Places near Tangi-ye Chihil Ghal
Pahlū Sang (4.7 km) Ghulām Parāndah (5.7 km) Garm Āb (6.1 km) Sar Pahlū Sang (6.6 km) Bandalak-e Safēd (9.1 km) Qafak-e Bālā (9.6 km) Qishlāq Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh (10.9 km) Qafak (11 km) Qaryah-ye Bāy Mōrād (11.1 km) Sang-e Badrah (13.7 km) Jōy-e Now (15.3 km) Kōrābak (15.3 km)

Online Dating

Tangi-ye Chihil Ghal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi-ye Chihil Ghal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi-ye Chihil Ghal, Afghanistan