Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Chihil Bayrani

Map of Chihil Bayrani Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Chehel Biraneh,Band-e Chehel Bīrāneh,Band-e Chehelberani,Band-e Chehelberāni,Band-e Chehelbērāni,Band-e Chihil Bayrani,Band-e Chihil Bayrānī,Bande Cehelberani,Bande Cel Berana,Bande Čehelberāni,Bande Čehelbērāni,Banḏe Cehelbeṟāni,Banḏe Cel Bēṟāna,Cehel Berani,Cehel Bēṟāni,Cehelberani,Chehel Berani,Chehel Bērānī,Chehelberani,Chehelbērāni,Chihil Bayrani,Chihil Bayrānī,Čehelbērāni,بند چهل بیرانی,چهل بیرانی, Chihil Bayrānī

Chihil Bayrani

Welcome to the Chihil Bayrani google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chihil Bayrānī. See Chihil Bayrani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chihil Bayrānī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Chihil Bayrani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2340 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:06
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Chihil Bayrani
Places near Chihil Bayrani

Online Dating

Chihil Bayrani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chihil Bayrani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chihil Bayrani, Afghanistan