-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Chayow

Map of Chayow Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cayaw,Chayaw,Chayow,Chāyaw,Chāyow,Čāyaw,چایو, Chāyow

Chayow

Welcome to the Chayow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāyow. See Chayow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāyow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Chayow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34925/66.62349
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:37
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Chayow
  •  
Places near Chayow

Online Dating

Chayow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chayow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chayow, Afghanistan