Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Chat Naw

Map of Chat Naw Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Catnaw,Chat Naw,Chat Nāw,Chatnau,Chatnaw,Chatnow,Čatnaw, Chat Nāw

Chat Naw

Welcome to the Chat Naw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chat Nāw. See Chat Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chat Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chat Naw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:45
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Chat Naw
Places near Chat Naw

Online Dating

Chat Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chat Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chat Naw, Afghanistan