-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Chahar Khawak

Map of Chahar Khawak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carkhawak,Chahar Khawak,Chaharkhawak,Chahār Khawak,Chahārkhawak,Charkhavak,Charkhawak,Čarkhawak, Chahār Khawak

Chahar Khawak

Welcome to the Chahar Khawak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Khawak. See Chahar Khawak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Khawak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chahar Khawak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14139/66.33611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:18
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Chahar Khawak
  •  
Places near Chahar Khawak

Online Dating

Chahar Khawak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Khawak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Khawak, Afghanistan