-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Chamarqul

Map of Chamarqul Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Camarqul,Camaṟqul,Chamarqul,چمرقل, Chamarqul

Chamarqul

Welcome to the Chamarqul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chamarqul. See Chamarqul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chamarqul area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Chamarqul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.72366/65.81529
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:44
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Chamarqul
  •  
Places near Chamarqul

Online Dating

Chamarqul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chamarqul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chamarqul, Afghanistan