-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Chah-e Gurg

Map of Chah-e Gurg Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Gurg,Chah-e Gorg,Chah-e Gurg,Chāh-e Gorg,Chāh-e Gurg,Cāhe Guṟg,چاه گرگ, Chāh-e Gurg

Chah-e Gurg

Welcome to the Chah-e Gurg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Gurg. See Chah-e Gurg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Gurg area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Chah-e Gurg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5693/65.65108
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:37
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Chah-e Gurg
  •  
Places near Chah-e Gurg

Online Dating

Chah-e Gurg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Gurg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Gurg, Afghanistan