-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Chaharshanbeh

Map of Chaharshanbeh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharsamba,Caharshamba,Chaharshanbeh,Chahārshanbeh,Čahāršamba, Chahārshanbeh

Chaharshanbeh

Welcome to the Chaharshanbeh google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahārshanbeh. See Chaharshanbeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahārshanbeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chaharshanbeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97083/66.82972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:08
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Chaharshanbeh
  •  
Places near Chaharshanbeh

Online Dating

Chaharshanbeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chaharshanbeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaharshanbeh, Afghanistan