Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Chahardah Khak

Map of Chahardah Khak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahardakhak,Chahardah Khak,Chahārdah Khāk,Čahārdakhāk,چهارده خاک, Chahārdah Khāk

Chahardah Khak

Welcome to the Chahardah Khak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahārdah Khāk. See Chahardah Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahārdah Khāk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Chahardah Khak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:35
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Chahardah Khak
Places near Chahardah Khak

Online Dating

Chahardah Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chahardah Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahardah Khak, Afghanistan