Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Chew Pur Shudah

Map of Chew Pur Shudah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cewpursoda,Chew Pur Shudah,Chewporshodeh,Chewpurshode,Chēw Pur Shudah,Chēwporshodeh,Cēwpuṟsoḏa,چیو پر شده, Chēw Pur Shudah

Chew Pur Shudah

Welcome to the Chew Pur Shudah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chēw Pur Shudah. See Chew Pur Shudah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chēw Pur Shudah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Chew Pur Shudah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Chew Pur Shudah
Places near Chew Pur Shudah
Chēw Pur Shudah (0 km) Dahān-e Khūbak (0.6 km) Sōkhtah Jangal (1 km) Bārīk (1.6 km) Khūbak (1.6 km) Qōl-e Sārū (2.2 km) Darah Bāfīr (2.2 km) Shaygatak (2.2 km) Mēnah Sang (3.2 km) Ushturow (3.2 km) Buz Murdah (3.5 km) Baydak (3.5 km) Sōkhtagak (3.5 km) Ghulām ‘Alī (3.9 km) Gandah (4 km) Shigah Tag (4.2 km) Sar-e Mēnah Sang (4.4 km) Jangal (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Chew Pur Shudah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chew Pur Shudah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chew Pur Shudah, Afghanistan