Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Chilawuh

Map of Chilawuh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Celawuh,Chelawuh,Chelawuk,Chilawuh,Čelawuh,چلوه, Chilawuh


Welcome to the Chilawuh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chilawuh. See Chilawuh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chilawuh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Chilawuh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:21
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Chilawuh
Places near Chilawuh

Online Dating

Chilawuh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chilawuh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chilawuh, Afghanistan