Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Charaspu

Map of Charaspu Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caraspu,Charaspu,Charaspū,Chaṟaspu,Čaraspu,چرسپو, Charaspū


Welcome to the Charaspu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Charaspū. See Charaspu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Charaspū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Charaspu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:47
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Charaspu
Places near Charaspu

Online Dating

Charaspu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Charaspu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Charaspu, Afghanistan