-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Burnajoy

Map of Burnajoy Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bowrnajuy,Bowṟnajūy,Burnajoy,Burnajuy,Būrnajōy,Būrnajūy,Būṟnajōy,بورنجوی, Būrnajōy

Burnajoy

Welcome to the Burnajoy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būrnajōy. See Burnajoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būrnajōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Burnajoy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23094/66.06065
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:51
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Burnajoy
  •  
Places near Burnajoy

Online Dating

Burnajoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Burnajoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Burnajoy, Afghanistan