-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Burlun

Map of Burlun Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Burlun,Burlūn,Buṟlūn,برلون, Burlūn

Burlun

Welcome to the Burlun google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Burlūn. See Burlun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Burlūn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Burlun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75678/66.28305
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:21
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Burlun
  •  
Places near Burlun

Online Dating

Burlun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Burlun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Burlun, Afghanistan