-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Burghasunak

Map of Burghasunak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Burgasunak,Burghasownak,Burghasunak,Burghasūnak,Buṟghasūnak,برغسونک, Burghasūnak

Burghasunak

Welcome to the Burghasunak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Burghasūnak. See Burghasunak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Burghasūnak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Burghasunak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13/65.706
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Burghasunak
  •  
Places near Burghasunak

Online Dating

Burghasunak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Burghasunak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Burghasunak, Afghanistan