-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Bum-e Waras

Map of Darah-ye Bum-e Waras Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bum-e Waras Darreh,Būm-e Waras̄ Darreh,Darah-ye Bum-e Waras,Darah-ye Būm-e Waras̄,Darrahe Bume Waras,درۀ بوم ورث,Ḏaṟṟahe Būme Waṟas̄, Darah-ye Būm-e Waras̄

Darah-ye Bum-e Waras

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bum-e Waras google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Būm-e Waras̄. See Darah-ye Bum-e Waras photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Būm-e Waras̄ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Bum-e Waras
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37941/66.15146
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:48
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bum-e Waras
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bum-e Waras

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bum-e Waras Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bum-e Waras, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bum-e Waras, Afghanistan