-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Bum-e Mulganak

Map of Bum-e Mulganak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bum-e Mulganak,Bumi-Mul'ganak,Bumi-Mul’ganak,Būm-e Mulganak, Būm-e Mulganak

Bum-e Mulganak

Welcome to the Bum-e Mulganak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būm-e Mulganak. See Bum-e Mulganak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būm-e Mulganak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bum-e Mulganak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02444/66.44833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:46
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Bum-e Mulganak
  •  
Places near Bum-e Mulganak

Online Dating

Bum-e Mulganak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bum-e Mulganak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bum-e Mulganak, Afghanistan