-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Bum-e Duldul

Map of Bum-e Duldul Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bum-e Duldul,Bumi-Dul'dul',Bumi-Dul’dul’,Būm-e Duldul,بوم دلدل, Būm-e Duldul

Bum-e Duldul

Welcome to the Bum-e Duldul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būm-e Duldul. See Bum-e Duldul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būm-e Duldul area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Bum-e Duldul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25857/65.92154
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:42
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Bum-e Duldul
  •  
Places near Bum-e Duldul
Būm-e Duldul (0 km) Duldul (1.4 km) Dahan-e Duldul (2.4 km) Bal-e Kōh (2.4 km) Surkhak (2.4 km) Dahan-e Sāī (3.2 km) Shaḩristān (3.7 km) Jowzaī (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Zarī (4.4 km) Siyāh Kharak (4.5 km) Tālah (4.6 km) Khirāzār (5 km) Nowsēw (5.1 km) Gul Khōsh (5.1 km) Tarnī (5.2 km) Paytow Jōy (5.5 km) Dahan-e Ōbêh (5.7 km) Lāgharak (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Bum-e Duldul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bum-e Duldul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bum-e Duldul, Afghanistan