-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Bomay

Map of Bomay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bomay,Bumay,Bōmay,Būmay,بومی, Bōmay

Bomay

Welcome to the Bomay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōmay. See Bomay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōmay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bomay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37522/66.23224
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:39
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Bomay
  •  
Places near Bomay

Online Dating

Bomay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bomay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bomay, Afghanistan