-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Bulang

Map of Shaylah-ye Bulang Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Bulang,Shaylah-ye Bulang,Shaylah-ye Būlang,Shelah Bulang,Shelah-e Bulang,Shelah-ye Bulang,Shēlah Būlang,Shēlah-e Būlang,Shēlah-ye Būlang,Šela-i-Būlang,شیلۀ بولنگ, Shaylah-ye Būlang

Shaylah-ye Bulang

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Bulang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Būlang. See Shaylah-ye Bulang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Būlang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Bulang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70203/67.14954
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:52
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Bulang
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Bulang
Barmanay (5.8 km) Deh-e Now (8 km) Gulak (8 km) Shaynah (9.6 km) Chūkrīzār (11.3 km) Nāw Burdah (11.7 km) Dahān-e Darahhā (12 km) Waymah (12.5 km) Qūlustān (13.2 km) Nūrkhsay (13.9 km) Bardīz (14.3 km) Nīkêh (14.5 km) Āhangarān (14.6 km) Ishtū (14.7 km) Jamak (14.8 km) Sabz Qōl (15 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Bulang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Bulang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Bulang, Afghanistan