-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Bokah

Map of Bokah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boka,Bokah,Bukah,Bōka,Bōkah,Būkah,bwkh,Бока,بوكه,بوکه, Bōkah

Bokah

Welcome to the Bokah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōkah. See Bokah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōkah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Bokah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24661/65.47944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:27
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Bokah
  •  
Places near Bokah

Online Dating

Bokah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bokah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bokah, Afghanistan