-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Buchakhanah

Map of Buchakhanah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bucakhana,Buchakhanah,Buchakhanar,Buchakhaneh,Būchakhānah,Būchakhāneh,Būčakhāna,بوچخانه, Būchakhānah

Buchakhanah

Welcome to the Buchakhanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būchakhānah. See Buchakhanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būchakhānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Buchakhanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57689/66.74194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:37
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Buchakhanah
  •  
Places near Buchakhanah

Online Dating

Buchakhanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Buchakhanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buchakhanah, Afghanistan