-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Buz Murdah

Map of Buz Murdah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bozmordeh,Buz Murdah,Buzmurda,Buzmuṟḏa, Buz Murdah

Buz Murdah

Welcome to the Buz Murdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Buz Murdah. See Buz Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Buz Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Buz Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00528/66.17
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:04
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Buz Murdah
  •  
Places near Buz Murdah
Buz Murdah (0.1 km) Sōkhtagak (0.7 km) Baydak (0.9 km) Shigah Tag (1.1 km) Khadasnau (1.5 km) Dahan-e Siyāh Qōl (1.7 km) Mēnah Sang (1.7 km) Darah Bāfīr (2.8 km) Dahan-e Sindak (2.9 km) Qōl-e Sārū (3 km) Dangak (3.1 km) Sar-e Mēnah Sang (3.4 km) Chēw Pur Shudah (3.4 km) Dahān-e Khūbak (4 km) Jāktōr (4.3 km) Sōkhtah Jangal (4.4 km) Khūbak (4.5 km) Bārīk (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Buz Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Buz Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buz Murdah, Afghanistan