-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Buzi

Map of Buzi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bozi,Buzi,Buzī,بزی, Buzī

Buzi

Welcome to the Buzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Buzī. See Buzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Buzī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Buzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75093/65.68488
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:07
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Buzi
  •  
Places near Buzi

Online Dating

Buzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Buzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buzi, Afghanistan