Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Bini

Map of Koh-e Bini Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Bini,Kohe Bini,Kuh-e Bini,Kōh-e Bīnī,Kūh-e Bīnī,کوه بینی, Kōh-e Bīnī

Koh-e Bini

Welcome to the Koh-e Bini google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bīnī. See Koh-e Bini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bīnī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Bini
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2684 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:08
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bini
Places near Koh-e Bini

Online Dating

Koh-e Bini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Bini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bini, Afghanistan