-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Bayd-e Naw-e Sufla

Map of Bayd-e Naw-e Sufla Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayd-e Naw-e Sufla,Bayd-e Nāw-e Suflá,Bede Nawe Sulfla,Bedi-Nave-Sufla,Bid-e Now-e Sofla,Bēḏe Nawē Sulflā,Bīd-e Now-e Soflá, Bayd-e Nāw-e Suflá

Bayd-e Naw-e Sufla

Welcome to the Bayd-e Naw-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayd-e Nāw-e Suflá. See Bayd-e Naw-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayd-e Nāw-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bayd-e Naw-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30833/66.25667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:49
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Bayd-e Naw-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Bayd-e Naw-e Sufla

Online Dating

Bayd-e Naw-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayd-e Naw-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayd-e Naw-e Sufla, Afghanistan