Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Baywah

Map of Baywah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baywah,Bewa,Bewah,Bēwa,Bēwah,بیوه, Baywah


Welcome to the Baywah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baywah. See Baywah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baywah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Baywah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:53
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Baywah
Places near Baywah

Online Dating

Baywah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baywah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baywah, Afghanistan